GTR 117700637

Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment With Replacement Of Spare Parts

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4745265
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment With Replacement Of Spare Parts
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Repair Of Medical Equipment With Replacement Of Spare Parts.Boxing Bag (Kickboxing), Silhouette Bag (Kickboxing), Boxing Bag (Kickboxing) With A Lifting Mechanism
Key Value
Tender Value
2,747 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02b54f42-b895-46c9-8fe1-50ca63f1728d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders