GTR 117700612
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of The Fencing Of The Territory Of Warehouse No. 22 Of The Healthcare Institution Gomel Regional Base For Storage Of Medical Equipment And Property At The Address Gomel Region, G. Rogachev, St. Kirova, 45
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700612
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4745705
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of The Fencing Of The Territory Of Warehouse No. 22 Of The Healthcare Institution Gomel Regional Base For Storage Of Medical Equipment And Property At The Address Gomel Region, G. Rogachev, St. Kirova, 45
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Current Repair Of The Fencing Of The Territory Of Warehouse No. 22 Of The Healthcare Institution Gomel Regional Base For Storage Of Medical Equipment And Property At The Address Gomel Region, G. Rogachev, St. Kirova, 45.Boxing Bag (Kickboxing), Silhouette Bag (Kickboxing), Boxing Bag (Kickboxing) With A Lifting Mechanism
Key Value
Tender Value
35,304 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
417a7666-5d19-411f-825c-e9799f35e15b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.