GTR 117700600

Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of The Brick Building Of The Novoelnyanskaya District Veterinary Hospital Of The Dyatlovskaya District Veterinary Station

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700600
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4746188
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of The Brick Building Of The Novoelnyanskaya District Veterinary Hospital Of The Dyatlovskaya District Veterinary Station
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Current Repair Of The Brick Building Of The Novoelnyanskaya District Veterinary Hospital Of The Dyatlovskaya District Veterinary Station.Boxing Bag (Kickboxing), Silhouette Bag (Kickboxing), Boxing Bag (Kickboxing) With A Lifting Mechanism
Key Value
Tender Value
52,908 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d47c880e-e349-4b9e-8e69-4a9d9a08c52b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders