GTR 117700190
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of One Basement & 12 Storied Office Building With Multi-Purpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Split Type Air Cooler For Ground, 1St, 2Nd, 3Rd And 4Th Floor Of Dmp 12 Storied Office Building With Multipurpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters Dhaka.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 13, 2026
— 7 days left
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700190
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EMDK2/APP_REV-62/2026-2027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of One Basement & 12 Storied Office Building With Multi-Purpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Split Type Air Cooler For Ground, 1St, 2Nd, 3Rd And 4Th Floor Of Dmp 12 Storied Office Building With Multipurpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters Dhaka.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Construction Of One Basement & 12 Storied Office Building With Multi-Purpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Split Type Air Cooler For Ground, 1St, 2Nd, 3Rd And 4Th Floor Of Dmp 12 Storied Office Building With Multipurpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters Dhaka.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4b4213d7-54c8-4a61-a07c-e586ce207cb7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.