GTR 117700189

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of One Basement & 12 Storied Office Building With Multi-Purpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Split Type Air Cooler For 9Th, 10Th And 11Th Floor Of Dmp 12 Storied Office Building With Multipurpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters Dhaka.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 13, 2026 — 7 days left Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700189
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EMDK2/APP_REV-61/2026-2027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of One Basement & 12 Storied Office Building With Multi-Purpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Split Type Air Cooler For 9Th, 10Th And 11Th Floor Of Dmp 12 Storied Office Building With Multipurpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters Dhaka.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Construction Of One Basement & 12 Storied Office Building With Multi-Purpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Split Type Air Cooler For 9Th, 10Th And 11Th Floor Of Dmp 12 Storied Office Building With Multipurpose Hall At Dmp Headquarters Dhaka.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4d9bbbd0-677a-4ec5-958a-2fb3e8835362.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders