GTR 117700130

Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Agreement

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700130
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1063538-214-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Agreement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
The San José De Osorno Base Hospital, Hereinafter Also The “Hospital”, Requires The Acquisition Of The “Dental Ct Maintenance Agreement, Neonatal Hypothermia Eq. And Evni Equipment” Service Of The Hospital, According To The Conditions Established In These Administrative, Economic, Technical Bases And Their Annexes. The Form Of This Public Tender Corresponds To Those Acquisitions Between 100 And 1,000 Utm.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
559234b4-5edf-402d-a939-e6fa3c7307c3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders