GTR 117700089
Bids Are Invited For Construcció Ces Huasco Bajo - Sterilization Class
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117700089
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1552-82-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Construcció Ces Huasco Bajo - Sterilization Class
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Sterilization Class Medical Equipment For Construction Project Ces Huasco Bajo
Key Value
Tender Value
70,500,000 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
10eae338-ced7-4201-9a2c-e107e1733a7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.