GTR 117699719

Tenders Are Invited For Shanghai Fengxian District Government Procurement 2026-074 - Community Health Service Center Medical Equipment Procurement (Second Batch) (Second)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 08, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699719
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
310120000260512110406-20353590-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shanghai Fengxian District Government Procurement 2026-074 - Community Health Service Center Medical Equipment Procurement (Second Batch) (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2026
Work Detail
Shanghai Fengxian District Government Procurement 2026-074 - Public Bidding Announcement For Community Health Service Center Medical Equipment Procurement (Second Batch) (Second)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c4099e9-6e01-4d7e-8bec-9742e15b6500.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders