GTR 117699713
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects For Fuqing Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital (1) (4 Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699713
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350181]JG[GK]2026001-3
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects For Fuqing Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital (1) (4 Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Fuqing Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project (1) (4) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
29c6e656-7b6d-4d5b-9a51-957e67cb8263.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.