GTR 117699610

Tenders Are Invited For The Fifth Batch Of Medical Equipment Update Projects Of Wuzhong People’S Hospital (First Bid Section)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699610
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
D6403000141100753
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Fifth Batch Of Medical Equipment Update Projects Of Wuzhong People’S Hospital (First Bid Section)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Wuzhong Municipal Peoples Hospital Fifth Batch Medical Equipment Update Project (First Bid Section) Project Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f184a6f5-3e45-4f4e-8e54-0dcdf39c6c1a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders