GTR 117699579
Tenders Are Invited For Yuncheng Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Key Hospitals With Traditional Chinese Medicine Characteristics (7)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699579
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1408992026AGK00167
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yuncheng Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Key Hospitals With Traditional Chinese Medicine Characteristics (7)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Yuncheng Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Public Bidding Announcement Of The Public Bidding Announcement Of The Medical Equipment Procurement Project (7) Of The Yuncheng Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
68c13c61-c969-4219-866f-adaea518f3fd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.