GTR 117699511
Tenders Are Invited For Linfen Municipal People’S Hospital Key Specialty Construction Medical Equipment Purchase Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699511
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1410992026AGK00250
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Linfen Municipal People’S Hospital Key Specialty Construction Medical Equipment Purchase Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Linfen Peoples Hospital Public Bidding Announcement Of Linfen Peoples Hospitals Public Bidding Announcement For The Purchase Of Medical Equipment For Key Specialty Construction Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
93527cee-6bd3-4195-9c6a-5fb444e01954.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.