GTR 117699412
Tenders Are Invited For Linfen Central Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Improvement Medical Equipment Purchase Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699412
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1410992026AGK00249
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Linfen Central Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Improvement Medical Equipment Purchase Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Linfen Central Hospital Public Bidding Announcement Of Linfen Central Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Improvement Medical Equipment Purchase Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a88dd99e-34ef-4597-aee8-e5d10494062f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.