GTR 117699395
Tenders Are Invited For Ili Kazakh Autonomous Prefecture Kuitun Hospital’S Second Batch Of Domestic Medical Equipment Procurement In 2026 (First Bid Section)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117699395
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XZJ266-233-ZK
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ili Kazakh Autonomous Prefecture Kuitun Hospital’S Second Batch Of Domestic Medical Equipment Procurement In 2026 (First Bid Section)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Second Batch Of Domestic Medical Equipment Procurement (First Section) Of Kuitun Hospital In Ili Kazakh Autonomous Prefecture In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a74f31f5-63eb-4850-b949-150d66b11330.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.