GTR 117698481

Bids Are Invited For Cylinder,Vented

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 19, 2026 Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117698481
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SPRPA126RYD38
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cylinder,Vented
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-10-2026
Work Detail
17--Cylinder,Vented.1720 - Aircraft Launching Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b42099ea-7ad5-4e86-8a1a-9f322623b101.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders