GTR 117698335
Bids Are Invited For Actuator,Mechanical
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117698335
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SPRTA126R1591
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Actuator,Mechanical
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Actuator,Mechanical. 3040 - Miscellaneous Power Transmission Equipment. 336412 - Aircraft Engine And Engine Parts Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
71c613ad-c4c2-420f-896a-eb82020eb531.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.