GTR 117698328
Bids Are Invited For Cryo Sns Cold Box Shell Analysis
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117698328
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SURATech-26-455678
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cryo Sns Cold Box Shell Analysis
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Cryo Sns Cold Box Shell Analysis. C215 - Architect And Engineering- General: Production Engineering. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a8d8a8d2-ef24-4093-b099-1b32e7e2c365.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.