GTR 117698309

Bids Are Invited For Environmental Science And Engineering Contract, A-E Services To Be Ordered On Indefinite-Delivery, Indefinite-Quantity Schedule

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 09, 2026 Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117698309
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N3943026S5004
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Environmental Science And Engineering Contract, A-E Services To Be Ordered On Indefinite-Delivery, Indefinite-Quantity Schedule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2026
Work Detail
Environmental Science And Engineering Contract, A-E Services To Be Ordered On Indefinite-Delivery, Indefinite-Quantity Schedule. C219 - Architect And Engineering- General: Other. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
adbcf0a0-b5a5-42ec-8c39-96fbc5425062.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders