GTR 117697909
Bids Are Invited For Presolicitation Notice Only - Doc Architect And Engineering Idiq
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117697909
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AA-FEQ-WC-O-26-00495_2
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Presolicitation Notice Only - Doc Architect And Engineering Idiq
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Presolicitation Notice Only - Doc Architect And Engineering Idiq. R425 - Support- Professional: Engineering/Technical. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1e0e92db-5240-4c2f-a2d9-55d0c27cf70e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.