GTR 117697638
Bids Are Invited For Ntx Water Testing
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117697638
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C257-27-AP-0322
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Ntx Water Testing
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Ntx Water Testing.H946 - Other Qc/Test/Inspect- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
432dcdb8-6aeb-458a-8542-b4462c60c0ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.