GTR 117697498
Bids Are Invited For Repair Data Concent Unit
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 5 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117697498
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
70Z03826QJ0000337
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Repair Data Concent Unit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Repair Data Concent Unit. J016 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Aircraft Components And Accessories. 488190 - Other Support Activities For Air Transportation
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
030f89d7-a187-4461-96a7-d72bafbb44d8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.