GTR 117697482
Bids Are Invited For Various Performance & Rehab Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117697482
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
H9225726QE032
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Various Performance & Rehab Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Various Performance & Rehab Equipment.6515 - Medical And Surgical Instruments, Equipment, And Supplies
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b29dd33-2206-4616-bf3b-5cfaa2c52cfc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.