GTR 117697400
Bids Are Invited For Fy27 Durham Bruker Scientific Labscape Galaxy Service
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117697400
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C24627Q0024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Fy27 Durham Bruker Scientific Labscape Galaxy Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Fy27 Durham Bruker Scientific Labscape Galaxy Service. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8c94b8c8-f1ae-48de-88dd-3cf2a9ffcb34.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.