GTR 117696900
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of A Centralized Cytology Laboratory With Consumables
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696900
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003640031
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of A Centralized Cytology Laboratory With Consumables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of A Centralized Cytology Laboratory With Consumables
Key Value
Tender Value
4,197 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3b190abc-0396-49c5-acaa-70a8596a76ca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.