GTR 117696867

Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment: Washer And Disinfection Machine Getinge Wd 15 Claro

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 12, 2026 — 6 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696867
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003640449
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment: Washer And Disinfection Machine Getinge Wd 15 Claro
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Repair Of Medical Equipment: Washer And Disinfection Machine Getinge Wd 15 Claro
Key Value
Tender Value
22,508 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
482d9c49-042b-4e72-93c9-034c7666bb8b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders