GTR 117696859
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Patient Heating System Ramonak
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696859
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003640576
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Patient Heating System Ramonak
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Patient Heating System Ramonak
Key Value
Tender Value
4,164 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e3de4b36-bd0a-413d-9029-c4007d737090.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.