GTR 117696827
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696827
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003641005
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
13,492 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2471b53b-8e86-43b5-8bab-2c100866f369.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.