GTR 117696587
Tenders Are Invited For Disposable Personal Protective Equipment (Disposable Medical Surgical Gown, Charlotte Cap)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 13, 2026
— 7 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696587
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003643055
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Disposable Personal Protective Equipment (Disposable Medical Surgical Gown, Charlotte Cap)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Disposable Personal Protective Equipment (Disposable Medical Surgical Gown, Charlotte Cap)
Key Value
Tender Value
58,609 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4d843ce-cef6-45c5-9140-52314cb05147.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.