GTR 117696524
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repairs Of The Brick Building Of The Novoelnyanskaya District Veterinary Hospital Of The State Institution Dyatlovskaya District Veterinary Station
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696524
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003643384
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repairs Of The Brick Building Of The Novoelnyanskaya District Veterinary Hospital Of The State Institution Dyatlovskaya District Veterinary Station
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Current Repairs Of The Brick Building Of The Novoelnyanskaya District Veterinary Hospital Of The State Institution Dyatlovskaya District Veterinary Station
Key Value
Tender Value
52,908 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
634abb68-1422-4ef6-bd70-30e377959816.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.