GTR 117696521

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696521
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003643517
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
49,460 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5caf189f-9c28-44e6-bc11-23856ee6ecf6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders