GTR 117696032
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment In The Physiotherapy Department
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117696032
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003640124
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment In The Physiotherapy Department
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment In The Physiotherapy Department
Key Value
Tender Value
4,440 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
439eb9fe-ed05-46bb-8ac8-36e1d57bbaac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.