GTR 117695979
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment In The Ophthalmology Office
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117695979
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003640370
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment In The Ophthalmology Office
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment In The Ophthalmology Office
Key Value
Tender Value
1,410 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bc0cb15f-8ef1-4104-8f1b-fc6f44e4c968.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.