GTR 117695568

Tenders Are Invited For Equipment For Automation Of The Thermomechanical Part, Equipment For Automation Of Gas Supply Systems

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117695568
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003642267
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Equipment For Automation Of The Thermomechanical Part, Equipment For Automation Of Gas Supply Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Equipment For Automation Of The Thermomechanical Part, Equipment For Automation Of Gas Supply Systems
Key Value
Tender Value
32,161 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f85d945e-7dc8-470d-a54c-6fd3d5036a6e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders