GTR 117694675

Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment, Taking Into Account The Cost Of Spare Parts

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117694675
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003643511
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Of Medical Equipment, Taking Into Account The Cost Of Spare Parts
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Repair Of Medical Equipment, Taking Into Account The Cost Of Spare Parts
Key Value
Tender Value
3,066 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2de17828-5c66-4c1d-a49c-b76df4c6bce0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders