GTR 117694328

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Of A Filter Unit For Pool Water Purification

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117694328
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003644290
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Of A Filter Unit For Pool Water Purification
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Of A Filter Unit For Pool Water Purification
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a79e2382-9d3c-4edc-a3db-44b86ec36290.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders