GTR 117693721
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117693721
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
07/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Maintenance of Medical Equipment in a Single Batch Place of execution: Maroc, Kenitra Address of withdrawal of the files: Polyclinique Cnss Kénitra Sise Place Moulay Youssef, Kénitra, Maroc Address of submission of tenders: Polyclinique Cnss Kénitra Sise Place Moulay Youssef, Kénitra, Maroc Place of opening of the folds: Polyclinique Cnss Kénitra Sise Place Moulay Youssef, Kénitra, Maroc Provisional security: 2300.00 MAD [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.marchespublics.gov.ma/index.php?page=entreprise.EntrepriseDetailConsultation&refConsultation=1036184&orgAcronyme=o4d
Key Value
Tender Value
115,200 - MAD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6d432341-d0a1-45d7-8f22-385ce79dd32c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.