GTR 117693625

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment For Consumables

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117693625
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1580320
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment For Consumables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment will be Received for Consumables Nature, type and quantity: 1 Pen, 300 Pcs Therapeutic Apheresis Procedure Set For Hematology Clinic Tender and Bid Opening Date: 28.09.2026 11:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2208687/ihale-duyurulari-mal-alim-ihaleleri-sarf-karsiligi-tibbi-cihaz-alinacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7946960a-15b0-41c8-ad8e-5c647e558102.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders