GTR 117692701
Tenders Are Invited For Works To Improve The Security And Functionality Of The Sant Joan De Les Abadesses Sports Pavilion
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 07, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117692701
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
X2026001670
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Works To Improve The Security And Functionality Of The Sant Joan De Les Abadesses Sports Pavilion
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Works To Improve The Security And Functionality Of The Sant Joan De Les Abadesses Sports Pavilion.The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Described In The Technical Project For Improvements In The Safety And Functionality Of The Sant Joan De Les Abadesses Sports Hall, Drafted By The Architect, Mr. Marc Grifell Ivera I Approved Through Agreement Adopted By The Municipal Plenary Session Held On November 27, 2025.
Key Value
Tender Value
72,507 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bfe9ecf0-c12a-41d4-a7f2-b1debac245c5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.