GTR 117692074
Tenders Are Invited For Execution Of The Works Corresponding To The Project Called Improvement Of Water Purification Facilities In Lanaja Through The Installation Of Active Carbon Filters
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117692074
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1831972F
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Execution Of The Works Corresponding To The Project Called Improvement Of Water Purification Facilities In Lanaja Through The Installation Of Active Carbon Filters
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Execution Of The Works Corresponding To The Project Called Improvement Of Water Purification Facilities In Lanaja Through The Installation Of Active Carbon Filters
Key Value
Tender Value
68,599 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
68d5936a-d167-4d45-9102-65a9dead85d2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.