GTR 117666188

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Institutional Medical Center

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117666188
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SIE-UITEY-2026-062
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Institutional Medical Center
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 48150 /Other Instruments And Apparatus Used In Medicine, Surgery And Veterinary Surgery (Including Syringes, Needles, Catheters, Cannulas, Ophthalmology And Electromedic Instruments And Apparatus N.C.P.) / (Other Instruments And Apparatus Used In Medicine, Surgery And Veterinary Surgery (Including Syringes, Needles, Catheters, Cannulas, Ophthalmology And Electromedical Instruments And Apparatus N.C.P.)
Key Value
Tender Value
45,856 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
67d587d2-0cae-41a0-80a7-11797949cd25.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders