GTR 117665896

Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment General Surgery Bed, Electric System With Remote Control, 1 Bed, Disbursed From Budget For Medical Services Disbursed As An Investment Budget For Fiscal Year 2026 For Government Service Units Under The Office Of The Permanent Secretary, Ministry Of Public Health. Service Unit Level 70 Percent

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117665896
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69079321258
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment General Surgery Bed, Electric System With Remote Control, 1 Bed, Disbursed From Budget For Medical Services Disbursed As An Investment Budget For Fiscal Year 2026 For Government Service Units Under The Office Of The Permanent Secretary, Ministry Of Public Health. Service Unit Level 70 Percent
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Bidding For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment General Surgery Bed, Electric System With Remote Control, 1 Bed, Disbursed From Budget For Medical Services Disbursed As An Investment Budget For Fiscal Year 2026 For Government Service Units Under The Office Of The Permanent Secretary, Ministry Of Public Health. Service Unit Level 70 Percent By Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,760,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bac1f0e9-79c1-4f64-b9d4-98a81d3ada17.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders