GTR 117665626
Tenders Are Invited For Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Vacuum Medical Equipment Cleaning And Disinfection Machine Size Not Less Than 370 Liters, Two-Door Type, 1 Unit, .
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117665626
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69099041514
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Vacuum Medical Equipment Cleaning And Disinfection Machine Size Not Less Than 370 Liters, Two-Door Type, 1 Unit, .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Vacuum Medical Equipment Cleaning And Disinfection Machine Size Not Less Than 370 Liters, Two-Door Type, 1 Unit, By Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
4,800,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
045386f6-c3cb-4781-9984-9eb2e26901f5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.