GTR 117665595

Tenders Are Invited For A Contract For Complete Medical Equipment Sterilization Services Fiscal Year 2027

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117665595
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69089049555
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Contract For Complete Medical Equipment Sterilization Services Fiscal Year 2027
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Bidding For A Contract For Complete Medical Equipment Sterilization Services Fiscal Year 2027 By Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding)
Key Value
Tender Value
850,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3037f92d-3020-4423-985f-8b081c39899d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders