GTR 117665570
Tenders Are Invited For Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Wall Mounted Coffin Bed (A Set Of Wall-Mounted Autopsy Beds With Suction, Deodorization And Disinfection Systems) In The Amount Of 1 Bed .
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117665570
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69089314592
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Wall Mounted Coffin Bed (A Set Of Wall-Mounted Autopsy Beds With Suction, Deodorization And Disinfection Systems) In The Amount Of 1 Bed .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Wall Mounted Coffin Bed (A Set Of Wall-Mounted Autopsy Beds With Suction, Deodorization And Disinfection Systems) In The Amount Of 1 Bed By Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
1,000,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
93e21e11-5f76-4532-b7b1-c235e3ced523.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.