GTR 117665307

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Device Purchase

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117665307
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1621784
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Device Purchase
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Duzce University Health Application and Research Center Dsi 9 Pen Medical Device 1 Pen Device Purchase Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 05.10.2026 10:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fe9a6d55-7ce7-4aea-9ecc-75f8f1688cf3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders