GTR 117664866
Tenders Are Invited For Yangzhou University Affiliated Hospital Anesthesia Machine Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117664866
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JSZC-320000-JSHY-G2026-0184
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yangzhou University Affiliated Hospital Anesthesia Machine Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Announcement Of Anesthesia Machine Procurement Project Of Yangzhou University Affiliated Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1062beb7-3d42-410d-9ce9-be0db32dc968.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.