GTR 117664643

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation, Commissioning And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment: Digital Radiographic System - Fixed - Floor - 2 Detectors (Digital X-Ray) And Digital Radiographic System - Mobile (Portable

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117664643
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SIE-HG-AM-2026-051
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation, Commissioning And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment: Digital Radiographic System - Fixed - Floor - 2 Detectors (Digital X-Ray) And Digital Radiographic System - Mobile (Portable
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 48110 / Devices Based On The Use Of X-Rays Or Alpha, Beta Or Gamma Radiation / (Devices Based On The Use Of
Key Value
Tender Value
483,917 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
439a0573-e60a-4469-827e-8dcc490eb564.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders