GTR 117664627
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Devices Equipment For Infusion Pump With Technological Support For The Esmeraldas Basic Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117664627
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SIE-IESSHBE-2026-035
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Devices Equipment For Infusion Pump With Technological Support For The Esmeraldas Basic Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 35290 /Other Pharmaceutical Products Or Articles For Medical Or Surgical Uses / (Other Pharmaceutical Products Or Articles For Medical Or Surgical Uses)
Key Value
Tender Value
17,758 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
79071c4f-11ef-4121-817a-75d9674056a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.