GTR 117664236

Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment The Machine Provides Pain Treatment And Stimulates Peripheral Nerve Cells With Electromagnetic Fields (Pms) .

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117664236
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69089470929
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment The Machine Provides Pain Treatment And Stimulates Peripheral Nerve Cells With Electromagnetic Fields (Pms) .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Bidding For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment The Machine Provides Pain Treatment And Stimulates Peripheral Nerve Cells With Electromagnetic Fields (Pms) By Means Of Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
1,200,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b02f6d8-ec12-4df9-bc9b-7a058727a50d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders