GTR 117664050
Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment Large Volume And Pressure Controlled Ventilator
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117664050
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69079303530
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment Large Volume And Pressure Controlled Ventilator
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Bidding For The Purchase Of Scientific And Medical Equipment Large Volume And Pressure Controlled Ventilator By Means Of Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding)
Key Value
Tender Value
3,600,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1fe5646-fb82-4ca7-b4e2-e6fec0ab9633.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.